Local Representatives Groups Maps

We're hosting a series of Local Representatives Groups between Oxford to Cambridge. You can find out more about who is in each Group by using the maps and lists of representatives below.

List of Representatives

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr  Abu Sultan Cauldwell in Bedford
    Cllr Fouzia Zamir Atiq Cauldwell in Bedford
    Cllr Tim Hill Elstow and Stewartby in Bedford
    Cllr Kay Burley Kempston Central and East in Bedford
    Cllr Mohammed Nawaz Kempston Central and East in Bedford
    Cllr Sue Oliver Kempston North in Bedford
    Cllr James Weir Kempston Rural in Bedford
    Cllr Carl Meader Kempston South in Bedford
    Cllr James Valentine Kempston West in Bedford
    Cllr Dean Crofts Kingsbrook in Bedford
    Cllr Patrick Solomon Kingsbrook in Bedford
    Cllr Graeme Coombes Wilshamstead in Bedford
    Cllr John Wheeler Wootton in Bedford
    Cllr djnefl lljlj bjljblb

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Elstow CP
    Great Denham CP
    Kempston CP
    Kempston Rural CP
    Stagsden CP
    Stewartby CP
    Wilshamstead CP
    Wixams CP
    Wootton CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Lucy Bywater Castle in Bedford
    Cllr Ben Foley Castle in Bedford
    Cllr Abu Sultan Cauldwell in Bedford
    Cllr Fouzia Zamir Atiq Cauldwell in Bedford
    Cllr David Sawyer De Parys in Bedford
    Cllr Henry Vann De Parys in Bedford
    Cllr Timothy Caswell Goldington in Bedford
    Cllr Christine McHugh Goldington in Bedford
    Cllr Colleen Atkins MBE Harpur in Bedford
    Cllr Louise Jackson Harpur in Bedford
    Cllr Dean Crofts Kingsbrook in Bedford
    Cllr Patrick Solomon Kingsbrook in Bedford
    Cllr Hilde Hendrickx Newnham in Bedford
    Cllr Jake Sampson Newnham in Bedford
    Cllr Michael Headley Putnoe in Bedford
    Cllr Max Royden Putnoe in Bedford
    Cllr Nesreen Akhtar Queen's Park in Bedford
    Cllr Mohammed Masud Queen's Park in Bedford

     

     

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Wendy Rider Brickhill in Bedford
    Cllr Charles Royden Brickhill in Bedford
    Cllr Jonathan Gambold Bromham and Biddenham in Bedford
    Cllr Roger Rigby Bromham and Biddenham in Bedford
    Cllr Jane Walker Clapham in Bedford
    Cllr Sarah Gallagher Eastcotts in Bedford
    Cllr Phillippa Martin-Moran-Bryant Great Barford in Bedford
    Cllr Stephen Moon Great Barford in Bedford
    Cllr James Weir Kempston Rural in Bedford
    Cllr Jonathan Abbott Oakley in Bedford
    Cllr Martin Towler Riseley in Bedford
    Cllr Doug McMurdo Sharnbrook in Bedford
    Cllr Tom Wootton Wyboston in Bedford

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Biddenham CP
    Bolnhurst and Keysoe CP
    Brickhill CP
    Bromham CP
    Cardington CP
    Clapham CP
    Colmworth CP
    Cople CP
    Great Barford CP
    Milton Ernest CP
    Oakley CP
    Ravensden CP
    Renhold CP
    Roxton CP
    Shortstown CP
    Staploe CP
    Stevington CP
    Thurleigh CP
    Turvey CP
    Wilden CP
    Willington CP
    Wyboston, Chawston and Colesden CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Sandy Dallimore Bicester East in Cherwell
    Cllr Richard Mould Bicester East in Cherwell
    Cllr Nicholas Mawer Bicester North and Caversfield in Cherwell
    Cllr Lynn Pratt Bicester North and Caversfield in Cherwell
    Cllr Jason Slaymaker Bicester North and Caversfield in Cherwell
    Cllr Nick Cotter Bicester South and Ambrosden in Cherwell
    Cllr Dan Sames Bicester South and Ambrosden in Cherwell
    Cllr Lucinda Wing Bicester South and Ambrosden in Cherwell
    Cllr John Broad Bicester West in Cherwell
    Cllr Les Sibley Bicester West in Cherwell & Bicester West in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Fraser Webster Bicester West in Cherwell
    Cllr Patrick Clarke Fringford and Heyfords in Cherwell
    Cllr Ian Corkin Fringford and Heyfords in Cherwell & Ploughley in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Barry Wood Fringford and Heyfords in Cherwell
    Cllr Timothy Hallchurch MBE Launton and Otmoor in Cherwell
    Cllr Simon Holland Launton and Otmoor in Cherwell
    Cllr David Hughes Launton and Otmoor in Cherwell
    Cllr Donna Lynn Ford Bicester North in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Michael Waine Bicester Town in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Calum Alexander Miller Otmoor in Oxfordshire County

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Ambrosden CP
    Bicester Town Council 
    Blackthorn CP
    Bucknell CP
    Caversfield CP
    Chesterton CP
    Godington
    CP
    Launton CP
    Merton CP
    Piddington CP
    Stratton
    Audley CP
    Wendlebury CP

     

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Emily Darlington Bletchley East in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Ed Hume Bletchley East in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Mohammed Khan Bletchley East in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Mo Imran Bletchley Park in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Nabeel Nazir Bletchley Park in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Allan Rankine Bletchley Park in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Michael Legg Bletchley West in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Adam Rolfe Bletchley West in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Lauren Townsend Bletchley West in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Kerrie Bradburn Broughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Uroy Clarke Broughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Samuel Crooks Broughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Terry Baines Campbell Park and Old Woughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Charlotte Hall Campbell Park and Old Woughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Paul Trendall Campbell Park and Old Woughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr David Hopkins Danesborough and Walton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Victoria Hopkins Danesborough and Walton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Alice Jenkins Danesborough and Walton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Dan Gilbert Loughton and Shenley in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Amanda Marlow Loughton and Shenley in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Zoe Nolan Loughton and Shenley in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Jenni Ferrans Monkston in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Vanessa McPake Monkston in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Leo Montague Monkston in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Saleena Raja Shenley Brook End in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Andy Reilly Shenley Brook End in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Chris Taylor Shenley Brook End in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Anthony Brown Tattenhoe in Milton Keynes
    Cllr James Lancaster Tattenhoe in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Manish Verma Tattenhoe in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Carole Baume Woughton and Fishermead in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Donna Fuller Woughton and Fishermead in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Amber McQuillan Woughton and Fishermead in Milton Keynes

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Bletchley and Fenny Stratford CP
    Bow Brickhill CP
    Broughton CP
    Kents Hill, Monkstonand Brinklow CP
    Little Brickhill CP
    Loughton & Great Holm CP
    Old Woughton CP
    Shenley Brook End CP
    Simpson and Ashland CP
    Walton CP
    Wavendon CP
    West Bletchley CP
    Woburn Sands CP
    Woughton on the Green CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Caroline Cornell Buckingham West in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Patrick Fealey Buckingham West in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Robin Stuchbury Buckingham West in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Phil Gomm Great Brickhill in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Jilly Jordan Great Brickhill in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Iain Macpherson Great Brickhill in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Angela Macpherson Grendon Underwood in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Frank Mahon Grendon Underwood in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Michael Rand Grendon Underwood in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr John Robert Chilver Winslow in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr David Goss Winslow in Buckinghamshire
    Cllr Beville Stanier Bt Winslow in Buckinghamshire

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Addington CP
    Adstock CP
    Calvert Green CP
    Charndon CP
    Drayton Parslow CP
    Dunton CP
    East Claydon CP
    Edgcott CP
    Granborough CP
    Great Brickhill CP
    Great Horwood CP
    Grendon Underwood CP
    Hillesden CP
    Hoggeston CP
    Hogshaw CP
    Little Horwood CP
    Ludgershall CP
    Marsh Gibbon CP
    Middle Claydon CP
    Mursley CP
    Newton Longville CP
    North Marston CP
    Oving CP
    Padbury CP
    Poundon CP
    Preston Bissett CP
    Quainton CP
    Steeple Claydon CP
    Stewkley CP
    Stoke Hammond CP
    Swanbourne CP
    Twyford CP
    Whaddon CP
    Winslow CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins Caldecote in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Ruth Betson Cambourne in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya Cambourne in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Gavin Clayton Cambourne in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Mark Howell Caxton and Papworth in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Nicholas Wright Caxton and Papworth in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr David Jonathan Mead Fenstanton in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Rianna D'Souza St Ives South in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Angie Dickinson St Ives South in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Mark Howell Cambourne in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Mandy Smith Papworth & Swavesey in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Douglas Dew The Hemingfords & Fenstanton in Cambridgeshire County

     

     Parish Councils

    Council
    Bourn CP
    Boxworth CP
    Cambourne CP
    Caxton CP
    Conington CP
    Elsworth CP
    Fenstanton CP
    Hilton CP
    Knapwell CP
    Papworth Everard CP
    Papworth St.Agnes CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Graham Cone Fen Ditton and Fulbourn in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Claire Daunton Fen Ditton and Fulbourn in South Cambridgeshire & Fulbourn in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr John Williams Fen Ditton and Fulbourn in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Deborah Roberts Foxton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Tony Mason Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Ian Sollom Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Martin Cahn Histon and Impington in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Pippa Heylings Histon and Impington in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Steve Hunt Histon and Impington in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Paul Bearpark Milton and Waterbeach in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Anna Bradnam Milton and Waterbeach in South Cambridgeshire & Waterbeach in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Judith Rippeth Milton and Waterbeach in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Clare Delderfield Sawston in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Brian Milnes Sawston in South Cambridgeshire & Sawston and Shelford in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Peter Fane Shelford in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Nick Sample Shelford in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Richard Williams Whittlesford in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Peter McDonald Duxford in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Michael Atkins Hardwick in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Ros Hathorn Histon & Impington in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Maria King Sawston & Shelford in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Naomi Bennett Abbey in Cambridge
    Cllr Hannah Copley Abbey in Cambridge
    Cllr Haf Davies Abbey in Cambridge
    Cllr Carina O'Reilly Arbury in Cambridge
    Cllr Patrick Sheil Arbury in Cambridge
    Cllr Mike Todd-Jones Arbury in Cambridge
    Cllr Sarah Baigent Castle in Cambridge
    Cllr Cheney-Anne Payne Castle in Cambridge
    Cllr Simon Smith Castle in Cambridge
    Cllr Mark Ashton Cherry Hinton in Cambridge
    Cllr Robert Dryden Cherry Hinton in Cambridge
    Cllr Russ McPherson Cherry Hinton in Cambridge
    Cllr Lewis Herbert Coleridge in Cambridge
    Cllr Rosy Moore Coleridge in Cambridge
    Cllr Anna Smith Coleridge in Cambridge
    Cllr Gerri Bird East Chesterton in Cambridge & Chesterton in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Michael Bond East Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Carla McQueen East Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Alex Collis King's Hedges in Cambridge
    Cllr Jenny Gawthrope Wood King's Hedges in Cambridge
    Cllr Martin Smart King's Hedges in Cambridge
    Cllr Tim Bick Market in Cambridge
    Cllr Alice Gilderdale Market in Cambridge
    Cllr Katie Porrer Market in Cambridge
    Cllr Markus Gehring Newnham in Cambridge
    Cllr Lucy Nethsingha Newnham in Cambridge & Newnham in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Niamh Sweeney Newnham in Cambridge
    Cllr Mike Davey Petersfield in Cambridge
    Cllr Richard Robertson Petersfield in Cambridge
    Cllr Katie Thornburrow Petersfield in Cambridge
    Cllr Sam Davies Queen Edith's in Cambridge
    Cllr Daniel Lee Queen Edith's in Cambridge
    Cllr Jennifer Page-Croft Queen Edith's in Cambridge
    Cllr Dave Baigent Romsey in Cambridge
    Cllr Mairéad Healy Romsey in Cambridge
    Cllr Dinah Pounds Romsey in Cambridge
    Cllr Alan Cox Trumpington in Cambridge
    Cllr Ingrid Flaubert Trumpington in Cambridge
    Cllr Olaf Hauk Trumpington in Cambridge
    Cllr Jamie Dalzell West Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Mike Sargeant West Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Jocelynne Scutt West Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Alex Bulat Abbey in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Hilary Cox Condron Arbury in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Catherine Rae Castle in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Bryony Goodliffe Cherry Hinton in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Elisa Meschini King's Hedges in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Nick Gay Market in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Richard Howitt Petersfield in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Alex Beckett Queen Edith's in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Neil Shailer Romsey in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Philippa Slatter Trumpington in Cambridgeshire County

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Fen Ditton CP
    Foxton CP
    Fulbourn CP
    Grantchester CP
    Great Shelford CP
    Harston CP
    Hauxton CP
    Impington CP
    Little Shelford CP
    Milton CP 
    Newton CP
    Orchard Park CP
    Sawston CP
    South Trumpington CP
    Stapleford CP
    Teversham CP
    Whittlesford CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Naomi Bennett Abbey in Cambridge
    Cllr Hannah Copley Abbey in Cambridge
    Cllr Haf Davies Abbey in Cambridge
    Cllr Carina O'Reilly Arbury in Cambridge
    Cllr Patrick Sheil Arbury in Cambridge
    Cllr Mike Todd-Jones Arbury in Cambridge
    Cllr Sarah Baigent Castle in Cambridge
    Cllr Cheney-Anne Payne Castle in Cambridge
    Cllr Simon Smith Castle in Cambridge
    Cllr Mark Ashton Cherry Hinton in Cambridge
    Cllr Robert Dryden Cherry Hinton in Cambridge
    Cllr Russ McPherson Cherry Hinton in Cambridge
    Cllr Lewis Herbert Coleridge in Cambridge
    Cllr Rosy Moore Coleridge in Cambridge
    Cllr Anna Smith Coleridge in Cambridge
    Cllr Gerri Bird East Chesterton in Cambridge & Chesterton in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Michael Bond East Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Carla McQueen East Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Alex Collis King's Hedges in Cambridge
    Cllr Jenny Gawthrope Wood King's Hedges in Cambridge
    Cllr Martin Smart King's Hedges in Cambridge
    Cllr Tim Bick Market in Cambridge
    Cllr Alice Gilderdale Market in Cambridge
    Cllr Katie Porrer Market in Cambridge
    Cllr Markus Gehring Newnham in Cambridge
    Cllr Lucy Nethsingha Newnham in Cambridge & Newnham in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Niamh Sweeney Newnham in Cambridge
    Cllr Mike Davey Petersfield in Cambridge
    Cllr Richard Robertson Petersfield in Cambridge
    Cllr Katie Thornburrow Petersfield in Cambridge
    Cllr Sam Davies Queen Edith's in Cambridge
    Cllr Daniel Lee Queen Edith's in Cambridge
    Cllr Jennifer Page-Croft Queen Edith's in Cambridge
    Cllr Dave Baigent Romsey in Cambridge
    Cllr Mairéad Healy Romsey in Cambridge
    Cllr Dinah Pounds Romsey in Cambridge
    Cllr Alan Cox Trumpington in Cambridge
    Cllr Ingrid Flaubert Trumpington in Cambridge
    Cllr Olaf Hauk Trumpington in Cambridge
    Cllr Jamie Dalzell West Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Mike Sargeant West Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Jocelynne Scutt West Chesterton in Cambridge
    Cllr Alex Bulat Abbey in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Hilary Cox Condron Arbury in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Catherine Rae Castle in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Bryony Goodliffe Cherry Hinton in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Elisa Meschini King's Hedges in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Nick Gay Market in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Richard Howitt Petersfield in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Alex Beckett Queen Edith's in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Neil Shailer Romsey in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Philippa Slatter Trumpington in Cambridgeshire County

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr John Baker Aspley and Woburn in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Sue Clark Cranfield and Marston Moretaine in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Robert Morris Cranfield and Marston Moretaine in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Neil Bunyan Flitwick in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Charles Gomm Flitwick in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Gareth Mackey Flitwick in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Rebecca Hares Houghton Conquest and Haynes in Central Bedfordshire

     

    Parish Council

    Council
    Aspley Guise CP
    Aspley Heath CP
    Brogborough CP
    Cranfield CP
    Houghton Conquest 
    Hulcote and Salford CP
    Husborne Crawley CP
    Lidlington CP
    Marston Moreteyne CP
    Millbrook CP
    Ridgmont CP
    Steppingley CP
    Woburn CP

     

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins Caldecote in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Mark Howell Caxton and Papworth in South Cambridgeshire & Cambourne in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Nicholas Wright Caxton and Papworth in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Bridget Smith Gamlingay in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Sarah Joanne Conboy Godmanchester and Hemingford Abbots in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Michael Stuart Grice Godmanchester and Hemingford Abbots in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Sarah Rose Wilson Godmanchester and Hemingford Abbots in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Richard West Great Paxton in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Ken Billington Brampton & Buckden in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Sebastian Kindersley Gamlingay in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Mandy Smith Papworth & Swavesey in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Stephen Ferguson St Neots East & Gransden in Cambridgeshire County

     

     Parish Councils

    Council
    Abbotsley CP
    Croxton CP
    Eltisley CP
    Gamlingay CP
    Graveley CP
    Great Gransden CP
    Great Paxton CP
    Little Gransden CP
    Longstowe CP
    Offord Cluny and Offord D'Arcy CP
    Toseland CP
    Waresley-cum-Tetworth CP
    Yelling CP

     

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Marie Bradburn Bradwell in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Robin Bradburn Bradwell in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Robert Exon Bradwell in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Kerrie Bradburn Broughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Uroy Clarke Broughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Samuel Crooks Broughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Terry Baines Campbell Park and Old Woughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Charlotte Hall Campbell Park and Old Woughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Paul Trendall Campbell Park and Old Woughton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Ben Nolan Central Milton Keynes in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Moriah Priestley Central Milton Keynes in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Pauline Wallis Central Milton Keynes in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Dan Gilbert Loughton and Shenley in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Amanda Marlow Loughton and Shenley in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Zoe Nolan Loughton and Shenley in Milton Keynes
    Cllr George Bowyer Newport Pagnell North and Hanslope in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Andrew Geary Newport Pagnell North and Hanslope in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Chris Wardle Newport Pagnell North and Hanslope in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Paul Alexander Newport Pagnell South in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Scot Balazs Newport Pagnell South in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Jane Carr Newport Pagnell South in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Chantelle De Villiers Stantonbury in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Hannah Minns Stantonbury in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Alex Walker Stantonbury in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Anne Cryer-Whitehead Stony Stratford in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Joe Hearnshaw Stony Stratford in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Jennifer Wilson-Marklew Stony Stratford in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Anthony Brown Tattenhoe in Milton Keynes
    Cllr James Lancaster Tattenhoe in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Manish Verma Tattenhoe in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Ansar Hussain Wolverton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Peter Marland Wolverton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Robert Middleton Wolverton in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Carole Baume Woughton and Fishermead in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Donna Fuller Woughton and Fishermead in Milton Keynes
    Cllr Amber McQuillan Woughton and Fishermead in Milton Keynes

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Abbey Hill CP
    Bradwell CP
    Campbell Park CP
    Central Milton Keynes CP
    Fairfields CP
    Great Linford CP
    Milton Keynes CP
    New Bradwell CP
    Newport Pagnell CP
    Shenley Church End CP
    Stantonbury CP
    Stony Stratford CP
    Whitehouse CP
    Wolverton and Greenleys CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Debby Hallett Botley and Sunningwell in Vale of White Horse
    Cllr Emily Smith Botley and Sunningwell in Vale of White Horse
    Cllr Tim Bearder Forest Hill and Holton in South Oxfordshire & Wheatley in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Patrick Clarke Fringford and Heyfords in Cherwell
    Cllr Ian Corkin Fringford and Heyfords in Cherwell
    Cllr Barry Wood Fringford and Heyfords in Cherwell
    Cllr Elizabeth Gillespie Garsington and Horspath in South Oxfordshire
    Cllr Bob Johnston Kennington and Radley in Vale of White Horse
    Cllr Diana Lugova Kennington and Radley in Vale of White Horse
    Cllr Maurice Billington Kidlington East in Cherwell
    Cllr Carmen Griffiths Kidlington East in Cherwell
    Cllr Ian Middleton Kidlington East in Cherwell
    Cllr Conrad Copeland Kidlington West in Cherwell
    Cllr Katherine Tyson Kidlington West in Cherwell
    Cllr Dorothy Walker Kidlington West in Cherwell
    Cllr Timothy Hallchurch MBE Launton and Otmoor in Cherwell
    Cllr Simon Holland Launton and Otmoor in Cherwell
    Cllr David Hughes Launton and Otmoor in Cherwell
    Cllr Sam Casey-Rerhaye Sandford and the Wittenhams in South Oxfordshire
    Cllr Robin Francis Bennett Berinsfield and Garsington in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Nigel Jason Simpson Kirtlington and Kidlington North in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Judy Roberts North Hinksey in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Calum Alexander Miller Otmoor in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Jabu Nala-Hartley Barton and Sandhills in Oxford
    Cllr Mike Rowley Barton and Sandhills in Oxford
    Cllr Diko Blackings Blackbird Leys in Oxford
    Cllr Rae Humberstone Blackbird Leys in Oxford
    Cllr Lizzy Diggins Carfax & Jericho in Oxford
    Cllr Alex Hollingsworth Carfax & Jericho in Oxford
    Cllr Susan Brown Churchill in Oxford
    Cllr Mark Lygo Churchill in Oxford
    Cllr Paula Dunne Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr Amar Latif Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr Laurence Fouweather Cutteslowe & Sunnymead in Oxford
    Cllr Andrew Gant Cutteslowe & Sunnymead in Oxford & Wolvercote and Summertown in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Evin Abrishami Donnington in Oxford
    Cllr Lucy Pegg Donnington in Oxford
    Cllr Mohammed Altaf-Khan Headington in Oxford
    Cllr Christoper Smowton Headington in Oxford
    Cllr Nigel Chapman Headington Hill and Northway in Oxford
    Cllr Barbara Coyne Headington Hill and Northway in Oxford
    Cllr Marie Tidball Hinksey Park in Oxford
    Cllr Naomi Waite Hinksey Park in Oxford
    Cllr Edward Mundy Holywell in Oxford
    Cllr Imogen Thomas Holywell in Oxford
    Cllr Nadine Bely-Summers Littlemore in Oxford
    Cllr Tiago Corais Littlemore in Oxford
    Cllr Ajaz Rehman Lye Valley in Oxford
    Cllr Linda Smith Lye Valley in Oxford
    Cllr Mary Clarkson Marston in Oxford
    Cllr Mick Haines Marston in Oxford
    Cllr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini Northfield Brook in Oxford
    Cllr Duncan Hall Northfield Brook in Oxford
    Cllr Colin Cook Osney & St Thomas in Oxford
    Cllr Susanna Pressel Osney & St Thomas in Oxford & Jericho and Osney in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Chewe Munkonge Quarry and Risinghurst in Oxford
    Cllr Roz Smith Quarry and Risinghurst in Oxford & Headington and Quarry in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Shaista Aziz Rose Hill and Iffley in Oxford
    Cllr Edward Turner Rose Hill and Iffley in Oxford
    Cllr Thomas Hayes St Clement's in Oxford
    Cllr Jemima Hunt St Clement's in Oxford
    Cllr Chris Jarvis St Mary's in Oxford
    Cllr Dick Wolff St Mary's in Oxford
    Cllr Tom Landell Mills Summertown in Oxford
    Cllr Katherine Miles Summertown in Oxford
    Cllr Lubna Arshad Temple Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr Sajjad Malik Temple Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr James Fry Walton Manor in Oxford
    Cllr Louise Upton Walton Manor in Oxford
    Cllr Stephen Goddard Wolvercote in Oxford
    Cllr Elizabeth Wade Wolvercote in Oxford
    Cllr Glynis Phillips Barton, Sandhills and Risinghurst in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Liz Brighouse OBE Churchill and Lye Valley in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Charles Benjamin Hicks Cowley in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Damian Haywood Iffley Fields and St Mary's in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Brad Todd Baines Isis in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Imade Uzoma Edosomwan Leys in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Mark Lygo Marston and Northway in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Michele Valerie Anna Paule Rose Hill and Littlemore in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Mohamed Yahia Habiballa Fadlalla St Clement's and Cowley Marsh in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr John Howson St Margaret's in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Michael John Leslie O'Connor University Parks in Oxfordshire County

     

     Parish Councils

    Council
    Beckley and
    Stowood CP
    Blackbird Leys CP
    Bletchingdon CP
    Charlton-on-Otmoor CP
    Elsfield CP
    Fencott and
    Murcott CP
    Forest Hill with Shotover CP
    Garsington CP
    Gosford and Water Eaton CP
    Hampton Gay
    and Poyle CP
    Horspath CP
    Islip CP
    Kennington
    CP
    Kidlington CP
    Kirtlington CP
    Littlemore CP
    Middleton
    Stoney CP
    Noke CP
    North Hinksey CP
    Oddington CP
    Old Marston CP
    Risinghurst and
    Sandhills CP
    Sandford-on-Thames CP
    South
    Hinksey CP
    Stanton St.
    John CP
    Weston-on-the-Green CP
    Woodeaton CP
    Wytham CP
    Yarnton CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Jabu Nala-Hartley Barton and Sandhills in Oxford
    Cllr Mike Rowley Barton and Sandhills in Oxford
    Cllr Diko Blackings Blackbird Leys in Oxford
    Cllr Rae Humberstone Blackbird Leys in Oxford
    Cllr Lizzy Diggins Carfax & Jericho in Oxford
    Cllr Alex Hollingsworth Carfax & Jericho in Oxford
    Cllr Susan Brown Churchill in Oxford
    Cllr Mark Lygo Churchill in Oxford & Marston and Northway in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Paula Dunne Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr Amar Latif Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr Laurence Fouweather Cutteslowe & Sunnymead in Oxford
    Cllr Andrew Gant Cutteslowe & Sunnymead in Oxford
    Cllr Evin Abrishami Donnington in Oxford
    Cllr Lucy Pegg Donnington in Oxford
    Cllr Mohammed Altaf-Khan Headington in Oxford
    Cllr Christoper Smowton Headington in Oxford
    Cllr Nigel Chapman Headington Hill and Northway in Oxford
    Cllr Barbara Coyne Headington Hill and Northway in Oxford
    Cllr Marie Tidball Hinksey Park in Oxford
    Cllr Naomi Waite Hinksey Park in Oxford
    Cllr Edward Mundy Holywell in Oxford
    Cllr Imogen Thomas Holywell in Oxford
    Cllr Nadine Bely-Summers Littlemore in Oxford
    Cllr Tiago Corais Littlemore in Oxford
    Cllr Ajaz Rehman Lye Valley in Oxford
    Cllr Linda Smith Lye Valley in Oxford
    Cllr Mary Clarkson Marston in Oxford
    Cllr Mick Haines Marston in Oxford
    Cllr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini Northfield Brook in Oxford
    Cllr Duncan Hall Northfield Brook in Oxford
    Cllr Colin Cook Osney & St Thomas in Oxford
    Cllr Susanna Pressel Osney & St Thomas in Oxford & Jericho and Osney in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Chewe Munkonge Quarry and Risinghurst in Oxford
    Cllr Roz Smith Quarry and Risinghurst in Oxford & Headington and Quarry in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Shaista Aziz Rose Hill and Iffley in Oxford
    Cllr Edward Turner Rose Hill and Iffley in Oxford
    Cllr Thomas Hayes St Clement's in Oxford
    Cllr Jemima Hunt St Clement's in Oxford
    Cllr Chris Jarvis St Mary's in Oxford
    Cllr Dick Wolff St Mary's in Oxford
    Cllr Tom Landell Mills Summertown in Oxford
    Cllr Katherine Miles Summertown in Oxford
    Cllr Lubna Arshad Temple Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr Sajjad Malik Temple Cowley in Oxford
    Cllr James Fry Walton Manor in Oxford
    Cllr Louise Upton Walton Manor in Oxford
    Cllr Stephen Goddard Wolvercote in Oxford
    Cllr Elizabeth Wade Wolvercote in Oxford
    Cllr Glynis Phillips Barton, Sandhills and Risinghurst in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Liz Brighouse OBE Churchill and Lye Valley in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Charles Benjamin Hicks Cowley in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Damian Haywood Iffley Fields and St Mary's in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Brad Todd Baines Isis in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Imade Uzoma Edosomwan Leys in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Michele Valerie Anna Paule Rose Hill and Littlemore in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Mohamed Yahia Habiballa Fadlalla St Clement's and Cowley Marsh in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr John Howson St Margaret's in Oxfordshire County
    Cllr Michael John Leslie O'Connor University Parks in Oxfordshire County

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Blackbird Leys CP
    Littlemore CP
    Old Marston CP
    Risinghurst and
    Sandhills CP

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Darren Marcus Tysoe Great Staughton in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Frank Firth Northill in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Tracey Wye Potton in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Adam Zerny Potton in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Simon Ford Sandy in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Caroline Maudlin Sandy in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Tracey Stock Sandy in Central Bedfordshire
    Cllr Ben Michael Pitt St Neots East in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Vacant Vacant St Neots East in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Derek Giles St Neots Eatons in Huntingdonshire & St Neots The Eatons in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Sandra Anne Giles St Neots Eatons in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Colin John Maslen St Neots Eatons in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Barry Sidney Banks St Neots Eynesbury in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Justin Christopher Cooper-Marsh St Neots Eynesbury in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Doug Terry St Neots Eynesbury in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Barry Stephen Chapman St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Philip Laurence Roy Gaskin St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton in Huntingdonshire
    Cllr Keith Ivan Prentice St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton in Huntingdonshire & St Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Tom Wootton Wyboston in Bedford
    Cllr Ian Gardener Alconbury & Kimbolton in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Stephen Ferguson St Neots East & Gransden in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Simone Leigh Taylor St Neots Eynesbury in Cambridgeshire County

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Blunham CP
    Everton CP
    Hail Weston CP
    Little Barford CP
    Little Paxton CP
    Moggerhanger CP
    Sandy CP
    St. Neots CP
    Tempsford CP

    Councillors:

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer Barrington in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Tom Bygott Girton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Corinne Garvie Girton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Tony Mason Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Ian Sollom Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Edna Murphy Bar Hill in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Sebastian Kindersley Gamlingay in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Michael Atkins Hardwick in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Maria King Sawston & Shelford in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Brian Milnes Sawston & Shelford in Cambridgeshire County

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Barrington CP
    Barton CP
    Coton CP
    Girton CP
    Harlton CP
    Haslingfield CP
    Madingley CP
    Orwell CP

     

    Councillors

    Title First name Surname Represents
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer Barrington in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins Caldecote in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Tom Bygott Girton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Corinne Garvie Girton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Grenville Chamberlain Hardwick in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Tony Mason Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Ian Sollom Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Vacant Vacant Harston and Comberton in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Sue Ellington Swavesey in South Cambridgeshire
    Cllr Edna Murphy Bar Hill in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Sebastian Kindersley Gamlingay in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Bridget Smith Gamlingay in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Michael Atkins Hardwick in Cambridgeshire County
    Cllr Mandy Smith Papworth & Swavesey in Cambridgeshire County

     

    Parish Councils

    Council
    Caldecote CP
    Childerley CP
    Comberton CP
    Dry Drayton CP 
    Great Eversden CP
    Hardwick CP
    Kingston CP
    Little Eversden CP
    Lolworth CP
    Swavesey CP
    Toft CP
    Wimpole CP